Prezentacja drużyn startujących w Drużynowym Pucharze Polski 2020

KJ SO Łąck

1.

Kubiak Jakub (MJ.2000)

2.

Kubiak Grzegorz

3.

Zaręba Aleksandra (J.2004)

4.

Kubiak Bogdan

KJ Agro-Handel Śrem

1.

Skiba Dawid

2.

Tęcza Szymon

3.

Szała Wiktor

4. 

Kiecoń Mściwoj

KJ Trachy Sośnicowice

1.

Jarocka Zuzanna (J.2003)

2.

Kolińska Amanda (JM.2006)

3.

Kubik Natalia (J.2002)

4.

Koza Łukasz

KJ Infernal Team

1.

Dołhun Jakub (MJ.1999)

2.

Borzęcka Maja (JM.2005)

3.

Krywult Amelia (J.2004)

4.

Milczarek Nina (MJ.2000)

5.

Grzesiek Paula)

Warszawsko-Mazowiecki ZJ

1.

Branicka Waleria (J.2003)

2.

Chwalińska Zuzanna (J.2003)

3.

Inguenaud Sophia (MJ.1999)

4.

Nieużyła Leszek

KJ Verso La Natura

1.

Lewandowski Aleksander (J.2003)

2.

Piksa Łukasz

3.

Jabłońska Julia (JM.2005)

Wielkopolski Związek Jeździecki

1

Abaimov Artem

2

Rozynek Martin

3

Kazlou Siarhei

4

Charadnik Vitali

Kraju Jumping Team

1.

Osieka Hanna

2.

Krajewski Rafał

3.

Zybała Aleksandra (J.2002)

4.

Krajewski Łukasz

KS Jumping Events

1.

Kaźmierczak Wiktoria (MJ.1999)

2.

Smura Kornelia (JM.2005)

3.

Wesoły Marcin

JKS Barłomino

1

Jacek Grzywacz

2

Adam Nicpoń

3

Martyna Pietroń

 

 

Sopocki KJ

1.

Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska

2.

Zuzanna Sterczyńska

3.

Aleksandra Kozłowska

4.

Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka

KJ Strzała Krubiczew

1

Antoni Strzałkowski

2

Monika Jaworska

3

Cezary Kalinowski

4

Michał Piątkowski

Klasyfikacja Drużynowego Pucharu Polski 2020

Miejsce

Drużyna

I etap - Bogusławice

II etap - Olsza

III etap - Dąbrówka Mała

IV etap - Sopot

V etap - Jakubowice

VII etap - Gałkowo

VI etap- Warka

Finał - Warnik

Razem

Nagroda

1

KJ Agro-Handel Śrem

4

5

9

1

KJ SO Łąck

5

4

9

3

KJ Infernal Team

2

5

7

4

JKS Barłomino

5

5

5

KJ Verso La Natura

4

4

5

Sopocki KJ

4

4

7

KJ Trachy Sośnicowice

3

3

7

Wielkopolski ZJ

3

3

7

KJ Strzala Krubiczew

3

3

10

St. Kraju Jumping Team

2

2

11

Warszawsko-Mazowiecki ZJ

1

1

11

KS Jumping Events Poznań

1

1

* liczą się 4 najlepsze wyniki z kwalifikacji